Classifica Carlo Poletti Trail


CLASSIFICA "CARLO POLETTI TRAIL" 2021

Posizione

Pett.

Cognome

Nome

Team

Crono

1

1

OUYAT

SALAH

A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING

1h 10' 38''

2

60

FILA

ANDREA

ATL. STRONESE-NUOVA NORDAFFARI

1h 11' 36''

3

3

ARICI

CHRISTIAN

A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING

1h 12' 11''

4

23

PESSINA

FABIO

ATLETICA P.A.R. CANEGRATE

1h 14' 00''

5

99

DI BENEDETTO

VINCENT ALDO

SPORT PROJECT VCO

1h 14' 02''

6

100

MASSETTI

ANDREA

GSA VALSESIA

1h 14' 03''

7

45

MORELLINI

DAVIDE

A.S.D. VEGAN RUNNERS

1h 14' 57''

8

59

MURARO

MAURIZIO

G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO

1h 15' 55''

9

86

GOZZI

DANIELE

RUN CARD

1h 15' 59''

10

36

FONTANA

GIUSEPPE

DAINI CARATE BRIANZA

1h 16' 34''

11

79

ALLESINA

ROBERTO

G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO

1h 16' 37''

12

11

PRINA CERAI

GABRIELE

TRAIL RUNNING VALSESSERA

1h 17' 53''

13

4

PLATINI

ELENA

LUCIANI SPORT TEAM

1h 18' 23''

14

31

THURSTAN

STUART DAN

A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING

1h 18' 25''

15

65

MAISANO

CARMELO

CUSIOCUP

1h 20' 41''

16

55

LO CASCIO

ANTONIO

INDIVIDUALE

1h 21' 16''

17

67

GUENZANI

SILVIA

ATLETICA OVEST TICINO

1h 21' 23''

18

95

SOMMARIVA

ANDREA

AZALAI A.S.D.

1h 21' 32''

19

104

MINUZZO

ANDREA LINO

A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING

1h 22' 35''

20

33

PIZZOLLA

PIERPAOLO

AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S.

1h 22' 43''

21

30

TEDESCO

FRANCESCO

RUN CARD

1h 22' 46''

22

98

CERUTTI

FEDERICA

SPORT PROJECT VCO

1h 22' 50''

23

22

CODECA'

STEFANO

ATLETICA P.A.R. CANEGRATE

1h 23' 04''

24

28

PITTONI

CRISTIAN

GAP SARONNO

1h 23' 09''

25

40

BERGAMINI

AZELIO

INDIVIDUALE

1h 23' 36''

26

44

TARABBA

MATTEO

RUN CARD

1h 23' 55''

27

75

PASTORE

MARCO

GSA VALSESIA

1h 24' 38''

28

13

CAPRA

ANDREA

STAR RUN

1h 25' 13''

29

50

CERONI

SACHA

ATL. GAVIRATE

1h 25' 22''

30

53

MUSANO

NICOLA

AMATORI SPORT SERRAVALLE

1h 25' 56''

31

41

CUTECCHIA

FRANCESCO

ATL. GAVIRATE

1h 26' 09''

32

14

PETRUZZELIS

PIERGIORGIO

STAR RUN

1h 26' 22''

33

84

MINAZZI

ALESSIA

A.S.D. LAGO D'ORTA SPORTS & EVENTS

1h 26' 57''

34

46

LADOLFI

CRISTIAN

PODISTICA ARONA

1h 27' 20''

35

47

MISURIELLO

MARCO

RUN CARD

1h 27' 21''

36

2

LUCIANI

STEFANO

LUCIANI SPORT TEAM

1h 28' 04''

37

29

DIDONE'

MAURIZIO

PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING

1h 30' 16''

38

51

CERONI

GIOVANNI

ATLETICA 3V

1h 30' 26''

39

18

TROVAMALA

STEFANO

BIO CORRENDO AVIS

1h 30' 40''

40

9

MERIGO

ARRIGO

RUN CARD

1h 31' 10''

41

64

GANDELLINI

STEFANO

CI6ALLE6 A.S.D.

1h 31' 24''

42

19

BASSI

ALESSANDRO

BIO CORRENDO AVIS

1h 31' 28''

43

10

STROZZI

LOREDANA

AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S.

1h 31' 42''

44

39

SAINI

ANDREA

INDIVIDUALE

1h 32' 14''

45

43

MARINO

GIUSEPPE

A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD

1h 32' 17''

46

94

ZANINETTI

GABRIO

FULGOR PRATO SESIA

1h 32' 40''

47

89

TRIVERO

SANDRO

PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING

1h 32' 40''

48

20

MIRA D'ERCOLE

ALESSANDRO

FULGOR PRATO SESIA

1h 33' 54''

49

27

SERRAINO

GIOVANNA

EUROATLETICA 2002

1h 34' 13''

50

69

PRINA

DANIELE

RUN CARD

1h 35' 31''

51

21

NEGRETTI

MICHELE

PRO PATRIA MILANO

1h 37' 06''

52

70

RICCI

DANIELE

MARATONETI GENOVESI

1h 37' 08''

53

12

MORELLO

ANTONIO

G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA

1h 38' 56''

54

61

DI SANTO

DOMENICO

RUN CARD

1h 39' 00''

55

6

PICCINI

MAURO

TEAM OTC SSD ARL

1h 39' 18''

56

66

PIOLA

LUCA

INDIVIDUALE

1h 39' 54''

57

25

ROLANDI

IVANO

RUN CARD

1h 39' 59''

58

32

BARCELLINI

PAOLO

RUNCARD

1h 40' 02''

59

81

ALESSIO

MARCO

RUN CARD

1h 40' 17''

60

83

MILANO

FRANCESCO

A.S.D. LAGO D'ORTA SPORTS & EVENTS

1h 40' 23''

61

24

CARIGI

ALESSANDRO

RUN CARD

1h 40' 36''

62

88

BORRI

TIZIANA

PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING

1h 40' 37''

63

57

TRAVAINI

DARIO

LUCIANI SPORT TEAM

1h 41' 06''

64

90

GERMOZZI

CRISTINA

VAM RACE

1h 41' 20''

65

68

RAMADA

FABIO

A. S. D. CASTIGLIONE OSSOLA

1h 42' 02''

66

34

LOFFI

DONATELLA

ONDA VERDE

1h 42' 17''

67

35

BRAGHIERI

MAURO

ONDA VERDE

1h 42' 17''

68

96

MAGGIOLINI

FLAVIO

A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING

1h 42' 50''

69

97

VINZIA

GIORGIO

INDIVIDUALE

1h 42' 50''

70

56

LEONARDI

MASSIMO

G.S. LA CECCA BORGOMANERO

1h 42' 52''

71

103

CASAGRANDE SANTIN

PAOLO

STAR RUN

1h 43' 08''

72

73

BORTONE

ENIO

RUNCARD

1h 43' 23''

73

17

SOCCINI

ROBERTO

ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA

1h 43' 52''

74

52

SANESE

GABRIELE

ATLETICA 3V

1h 44' 05''

75

26

BERTOLACCI

MARCO

A. S. D. BOGNANCO

1h 44' 48''

76

62

VOLTA

GIUSEPPE

PODISTICA ARONA

1h 44' 58''

77

102

MIGLIO

MATTEO

RUN CARD

1h 47' 16''

78

74

MORA

PATRIZIO LUIGI

A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING

1h 47' 51''

79

87

LOVISI

BIAGIO PIETRO

G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO

1h 48' 14''

80

42

MANDICA

PIETRO

ASD CADDESE

1h 48' 19''

81

5

GRISO

ALESSANDRO

PREMANA

1h 49' 44''

82

49

MATTIOLI

GABRIELE

PODISTICA ARONA

1h 51' 32''

83

72

LUCCHINA

MARCO

A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING

1h 51' 35''

84

48

DELSALE

SIMONE

SOCIETA' ATLETICA BELLINZAGO

1h 51' 40''

85

58

CALZONE

LUCA

FULGOR PRATO SESIA

1h 54' 50''

86

37

BUSCHINI

NICOLA

A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING

1h 56' 24''

87

77

MIOTTO

ELISA

INSUBRIA SKY TEAM ASD

1h 58' 19''

88

76

PINCIROLI

PAOLA

RUN CARD

1h 58' 19''

89

15

BOMBELLI

MAURIZIO

EUROATLETICA 2002

1h 58' 54''

90

71

BERARDINO

DORIS

CUSIO CUP

1h 59' 43''

91

38

GIORIA

FEDERICA

A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING

1h 59' 43''

92

93

SCARAMUZZINO

MARIA IMMACOLATA

G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO

2h 05' 30''

93

92

FRANTOZZI

SANDRO

G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO

2h 05' 30''

94

7

OLDANO

LUCIANO

VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI

2h 19' 51''

95

80

CARTA

ANNA RITA

URBAN RUNNERS

2h 23' 45''

96

82

ANLERO

LAURA

URBAN RUNNERS

2h 23' 45''

97

78

LAUCIELLO

FRANCESCO

URBAN RUNNERS

2h 23' 45''

98

63

CERELLO

ANGELO

ATLETICA 3 V

2h 36' 44''

99

101

CREOLA

IVAN

ASD LAGO D'ORTA SPORTS & EVENTS

2h 36' 44''

N. C.

85

BECCARIA

LAURA

G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO

 

N. C.

16

BORELLI

MASSIMILIANO

ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA

 

N. C.

91

BASCIU

MAURIZIO

NUOVA ATLETICA SAMVERGA ASD

 

N. C.

8

VAN BENNEKOM

ALBERT YAN

CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO

 

N. C.

54

BECCARIA

PAOLA

TRAILRUNNINGVALSESSERA

 

sponsor

ASD CIRCUITO RUNNING

Via Pianelli 24 - 28017
S.Maurizio D’Opaglio (NO)
P.I 02024600039


 

LW